PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Product Specifications
Part Number VSSP103
Description: Hydraculic- Steering Pump
Voltage: None
Availability: Please call us
Add Info. 105 bar
CROSS - REFERENCES
MANUFACTUREROEM
ELSTOCK 150184
ELSTOCK 15-0184
NISSAN 26081335
OPEL/ VAUXHALL 4405479
OPEL/ VAUXHALL 91166807
RENAULT 8200024738
RENAULT 8200024778
RENAULT 8200112299
RENAULT 8200113599
UNIT BREAKUP