PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Product Specifications
Part Number VSEG109
Description: Egr Valve
Voltage: 12V
Availability: In Stock
Add Info.
CROSS - REFERENCES
MANUFACTUREROEM
Automega 1108510342
Birth 8819
Delphi EG10371-12B1
Delphi EG1037112B1
El stock 72-0020
Elstock 720020
ERA 555061
Fiat 55186214
Fiat 55194734
Fiat 55205455
Fiat 55215032
FIAT 71788553
FIAT 71789688
FIAT 71789689
FIAT 71793478
Fispa & Sidat 83.604IT
Fispa & Sidat 83604
Fispa & Sidat 83604IT
Fispa/Sidat 83.604
Fuel Parts EGR098
General Motors 5851596
General Motors 5851827
General Motors 851342
General Motors 851757
Hoffer 7518094
Hoffer 7518594
Intermotor ERV086
Lucas FDR156
Meat & doria 88594
Meat & Doria 88094
Metzger 0892039
Metzger 892039
Opel 58 51 596
Opel 58 51 827
Opel 8 51 352
Opel 8 51 757
Opel 851352
Pierburg 7.22946.22.0
Pierburg 7.22946.38.0
Pierburg 722946220
Pierburg 722946380
PIERBURG 7.22946.27.0
PIERBURG 7.22946.31.0
PIERBURG 722946270
PIERBURG 722946310
Sidat 83.604IT
Sidat 83604
Sidat 83604IT
Smpe 14313
SMPE ERV086
Vauxhall 93169064
Vauxhall 93178886
Vauxhall 93189082
Vauxhall 58 51 596
Vauxhall 58 51 827
Vauxhall 8 51 352
Vauxhall 8 51 757
Vauxhall 851352
Vemo V40-63-0015
Vemo V40630015
UNIT BREAKUP